24 February 2024
References / Letrika P/N: IS9534 - MAHLE P/N: MS 1076
ManufacturerManufacturer P/N
BOSCH0986020141
CASCOCST15169AS
CASCOCST15169GS
CASCOCST15169RS
DELCO REMYDRS3739
DELCO REMYDRS3838
DELCO REMYRAS34840
DELCO REMYRAS34949
FARCOM103732
FARCOM107330
HC-CARGO112475
HELLA8EA 011 610-121
HELLA8EA 737 882-001
LUCASLRS02101
LUCASLRT00240
MAGNETI MARELLI944280801080
NISSAN23300 00Q0B
NISSAN23300 00Q0C
NISSAN23300 00QAF
NISSAN23300 00QAV
OPEL1202206
OPEL4404221
OPEL4411319
OPEL4414689
OPEL4415443
OPEL4506175
OPEL9112221
OPEL9112333
OPEL91167635
OPEL9201825
OPEL93160667
OPEL93169461
OPEL93174202
OPEL93181256
OPEL93190956
OPEL93190996
OPEL93859444
OPEL9512668
PRESTOLITE861381
RENAULT77 00 104 346
RENAULT77 01 056 687
RENAULT77 11 134 200
RENAULT77 11 134 330
RENAULT77 11 134 931
RENAULT77 11 368 323
RENAULT82 00 018 818
RENAULT82 00 106 788
RENAULT82 00 130 624
RENAULT82 00 225 336
RENAULT82 00 634 602
RENAULT82 00 634 603
UNIPOINTF042S07009
VALEO438 035
VALEO438 085
VALEO455 745
VALEO455 954
VALEO458 172
VALEOD7G11
VALEOD7R34
VALEOD7R53
VALEOD7R56
VALEOD7RP204
VAUXHALL9112221
VAUXHALL9112333
VAUXHALL91167635
VAUXHALL9201825
VAUXHALL93859444
VAUXHALLR1040043
VOLVO8252889
WAI30893N